Start-List by team
COMBS NATATION
Code structure : 802 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
DECLERCQ Stephane (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
FELICIAGGI Pierre-Michel (1968) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
GRANDYOT Gérald (1974) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.17 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
RESLINGER Alexandre (1986) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.44 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
BEZY Anaelle (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
BEZY Isabelle (1963) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.81 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
CHABROUX-VINSON Servane (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
FROUART Elodie (1982) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
MASSOT Fanny (1982) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.35 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |
PARGON Audrey (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.58 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h41 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
14h50 |