Start-List by team
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
Code structure : 2493 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CHARVET André-Julien (1965) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
COLAERT Arnaud (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
COURRIER Jean-Pierre (1967) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.48 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
DANIELE Arnaud (1985) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h16 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
GESLIN Florian (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
LAFOUGE Julien (1976) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.77 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
LUCANTE Paul (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
AMIGO Mathilde (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.85 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
DAVY Marine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.54 |
Samedi 03 Février |
16h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |
OUDART Delphine (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.06 |
Samedi 03 Février |
17h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
18h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:38.00 |
Samedi 03 Février |
15h21 |