Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:39
CANO GARCIA Iago (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.19 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.15 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:02.47 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:05.83 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.34 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h26 |
CROISILLE Louka (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.81 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.59 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h26 |
DE PAUW Timeo (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.16 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h26 |
DUCOURTIEUX Max (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:59.51 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:26.66 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h33 |
DUPRAZ Maël (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.67 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h29 |
NORMAND Lauris (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:19.67 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:17.86 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h29 |
TRIPP Anaïs (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.20 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h16 |