BOUESSE Battit (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.25 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:53.46 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.03 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:56.62 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h42 |
CONSTABLE Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.27 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:51.91 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.59 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h28 |
LESCOMBES Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:58.30 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:11.24 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h39 |
ROUYET-MAUPAS Vincent (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:58.73 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:55.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.57 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.90 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h39 |
SAMBLAT Clément (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.54 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:42.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:12.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h39 |
BARATTO-DURAND Lola (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:04.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:25.13 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h09 |
COUREAUD Liv (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:35.07 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:47.42 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h06 |
DAOUST Lena (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.92 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:13.18 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h23 |
EHRET Eve (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h10 |
JALABERT Agathe (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.57 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h08 |
LATASTE Leane (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:33.50 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.04 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h23 |
MERMIN Mia (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:28.17 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:53.32 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:07.50 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:08.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h49 |
PEBORDE CESCAU Luna (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:59.63 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.87 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h23 |
SAMBLAT Noémie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.12 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:19.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:32.54 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h19 |