Start-List by team
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
Code structure : 350 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DEUX-SÈVRES (1695)
Number of individual commitments:35
BAILLY Maxence (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.63 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.32 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h19 |
BODIN Nolan (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:58.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h32 |
CHARGE AUBINEAU Simon (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:41.82 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:41.78 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.98 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h14 |
MICHAUD Emilien (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.80 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.82 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:12.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h44 |
MONJEAUD Adrien (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h47 |
ARNAUD Eglantine (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.59 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:42.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:59.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h38 |
BECHY Lilou (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:29.84 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:56.59 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.28 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h06 |
DELSAUX Julie (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:09.02 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.46 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.78 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h59 |
MERCERON Coline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.19 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h02 |