DROUVIN Sacha (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.06 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.67 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.35 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h36 |
GOUDOUR Alexandre (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.61 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:57.72 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h37 |
LOZANO Clement (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:11.87 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.50 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h29 |
MALIIENKO Volodymyr (2008) UKR |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.53 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.62 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.83 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.24 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h36 |
POMPEE Romain (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.12 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.26 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:10.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h18 |
CAPDEVIELLE Romie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.14 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.88 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.60 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h12 |
DEMYDENKO Daria (2008) UKR |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:10.22 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:40.78 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.23 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:48.03 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h49 |
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.56 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:51.08 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h08 |
MORONI Heloise (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.99 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.70 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:52.90 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.05 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:14.83 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h42 |
PLAINO Anna (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.64 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:06.54 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h38 |
VANSUYPEENE Faustine (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:42.64 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:50.17 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:31.64 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h19 |