Start-List by team
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
Code structure : 128 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:32
BRIERE Nolan (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:59.71 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:27.11 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h24 |
CHAPEAU Bastien (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.61 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:01.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h20 |
AUGUSTE Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.22 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.59 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.99 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h59 |
BONARDEL-RICHARD Anna (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.12 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.79 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h57 |
FILIMOEHALA Lucie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.81 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.65 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h56 |
MARFIL Eva (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.27 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.96 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.26 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h34 |
SANTARELLI Julie (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:46.41 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h57 |
TESSIER Flavie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.82 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.15 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h59 |