BAESEN Maxence (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:46.89 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.56 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.39 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h49 |
GHALI Wassim (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h22 |
HENON Axel (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:27.45 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.98 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:46.66 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h47 |
MITTENAERE Antoine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h29 |
SAUVAGE Maxime-Xavier (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:53.79 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h47 |
VERLINDE Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h17 |
BEAUGEZ DARTOIS Léa (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.50 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h12 |
BEAUQUEL Léa (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.36 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h18 |
BEAUQUEL Marine (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h36 |
DE MERLIER Anais (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h20 |
PISTONE Calia (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:06.63 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h33 |
VANDENBULCKE Rachel (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:21.44 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.19 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h22 |