AZOUZI Ryad (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
BELLUYE Nicolas (1972) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.65 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h28 |
CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja (1982) ESP |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:38.65 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h32 |
DELEPINE Romain (1987) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:23.77 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
10:03.79 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h47 |
DESCATOIRE Maxime (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.87 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h32 |
DROULERS Ariel (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.98 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.51 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h22 |
DURIEZ Bruce (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h22 |
JACQUEMART Nathan (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
JENCZEK Pierryck (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h31 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h32 |
MORET Arthur (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.01 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h10 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h17 |
PIQUET Clément (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.76 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
SADOWSKI Alexandre (1976) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h25 |
SORRENTINO Jules (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
SORRENTINO Vincent (1977) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:14.17 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.20 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h27 |
ZOUBIR Bayan (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:25.78 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h31 |
AJAJI Maryam (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:33.47 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.52 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h13 |
BLAISE Lila (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h47 |
EL HAKIM Cléa (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h13 |
EL MALIHI Lina (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:55.81 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h47 |
HANRAS Tiphaine (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:49.45 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
LACHOT Isabelle (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h18 |
MOREIRA COLUMBIE Jeanne (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h47 |
MORET Lilou (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:52.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.46 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.56 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h13 |
PIQUET Sophie (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.96 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.61 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h15 |
RICHE Lola (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h19 |
SAHNOUNE Sophia (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:07.13 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.74 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.15 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h13 |
SOLON Lou-Ann (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.42 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h15 |