BRUYAT Lohan (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.53 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.30 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.16 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.34 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h07 |
EL MADANI Maxence (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.26 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:18.53 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:00.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:42.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h52 |
GENTHON Samuel (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.27 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:58.08 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h19 |
GINOT Valentin (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.48 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.65 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.16 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:56.39 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:25.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:58.93 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h56 |
BRUYAT Maelys (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.48 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.33 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:36.52 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:02.12 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h37 |
COLEVRET Lucile (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.54 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.05 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:44.70 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h33 |
EL MADANI Celeste (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:43.69 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.63 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:21.61 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
08h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:47.45 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:19.47 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:44.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
GINOT Johanna (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:50.04 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h35 |
GRANDOUILLER Leane (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.72 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.63 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:07.25 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:12.04 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h21 |
HUMBERT Lola (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.05 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h07 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:31.27 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:34.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h14 |
HUMBERT Ninon (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.29 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:24.43 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:35.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
LUCAS Orlane (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:36.29 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.69 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:58.55 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h53 |
MOREL À L'HUISSIER Zoé (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.16 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.56 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:11.53 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h41 |
PEYRON Emma (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:20.98 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h46 |
PEYRON Lucie (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:55.01 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:43.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h29 |
REGNARD Evora (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.80 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.72 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.66 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h39 |
RIFFARD Angie (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:46.93 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h46 |
VALENCIEN Manon (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.21 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:07.52 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:39.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.54 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h35 |
VANVOLSEM Leane (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:48.30 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:01.85 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:59.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h35 |