Start-List by team
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
Code structure : 2019 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:75
Number of engaged relay:7
CHAIEB Marwan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.54 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:26.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
FRIGO Nolan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.86 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.80 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h47 |
GASSA Seif Eddin (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:34.24 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.45 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.53 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.66 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h56 |
GUTIERREZ Boris (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
LAPALUS Sofiane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.52 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.06 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.67 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:27.57 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:19.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h48 |
LASSALLE Romain (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.18 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.77 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h32 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:53.47 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.30 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:03.95 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
10:26.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h55 |
MARAS Alexandre (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:36.92 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
MARAS Antoine (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
MARAS Benjamin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.61 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h56 |
MARAS Jerome (1973) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
ULMANN Noa (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.75 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
18h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.43 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h52 |
VIERNE Toni (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:09.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.07 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.86 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.87 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h58 |
CAUCHY Océane (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.51 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h29 |
DE MAMBRO Camille (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.33 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:34.93 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.75 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:30.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h38 |
DUCOEUR Laurie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h38 |
LAPALUS Sarah (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.10 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.03 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:42.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:23.80 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:32.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h50 |