ANTON Bastien (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
AUBERT Quentin (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h19 |
CADIOUX Josselyn (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h57 |
COULIBALY Louis (2009) MLI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h53 |
DEPONT Clement (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:36.17 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h07 |
ET-TAOUSY Chady (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h26 |
FOLLEVILLE Louis (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
FOUET Valentin (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h02 |
FROMENT Louis (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h47 |
GOHET LE CALVE Gabriel (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h28 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:28.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h53 |
KACPERSKI Alex (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.36 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h29 |
LAURENT-CHARLET Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h05 |
LOPES CAZI Mateo (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h57 |
PARMENTIER DUVERNOY Robin (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h53 |
RENAUD Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h53 |
SADEGHZADEH Kianoush (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 16 Mars |
19h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h58 |
THOMAS Solal (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
TRAN BA Maxime (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:40.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h53 |
TURPIN Rafael (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
VIOLETTE Gabriel (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h47 |
BERTHET Ema (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
CORRE Chloe (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h23 |
DEPONT Berenice (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h21 |
RICHET Jasmine (2010) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h33 |
ROUDILLON Anae (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h40 |
SIGROS Nathalie (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h47 |