Start-List by team
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
Code structure : 678 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:24
DALAIGRE Nathan (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:12.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h11 |
MARTIN Noa (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
MOREAU Baptiste (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:11.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
PINAULT VIVIER Maud (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:19.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:03.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h35 |
SERVANT Elyna (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h02 |