Start-List by team
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
Code structure : 1796 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:30
RAFFAULT Nolan (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:28.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:12.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h11 |
RIGOLLET Eliot (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:58.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h11 |
SPODAR Vadim (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h40 |
DIDELOT Alyx (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:32.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:37.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h35 |
SIKULA Mathilde (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:33.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:35.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:18.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h23 |