Start-List by team
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
Code structure : 914 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:5
BELBEOCH Erwan (1972) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:31.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:12.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h12 |
CORDIER Yann (1970) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:03.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h12 |
DE RYCKE Eric (1966) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h12 |
RENAULT Jonathan (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h12 |
BISSON Béatrice (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h45 |
COUDRIN Christine (1967) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
15:01.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
GOBERT Laetitia (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h45 |
PIERDET Lizon (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h48 |
SAUVE Hélene (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h48 |