Start-List by team
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
Code structure : 457 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:28
COURBOIN Christophe (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:46.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h01 |
DOLIGE Gilles (1957) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:09.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h15 |
HOUX Fabien (1968) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h35 |
MAZZERBO Benjamin (1988) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:43.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
BUFFET Cécile (1973) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
DOUET Aurélie (1989) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:06.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
GUENVER Marianne (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:23.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
HELMSTETTER Lise (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:51.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h48 |
LAVIE Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.99 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
PREJEAN Elsa (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:26.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h59 |