Start-List by team
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
Code structure : 3295 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:1
CAMUS Christian (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
FUKUI Hideo (1977) JPN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
PASELLA Olivier (1958) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:35.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:44.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h39 |
WALLART William (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
FONTAINE Auriane (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
GUILLOT Leila (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
HOAREAU Anne-Sophie (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
LARDY Clara (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:41.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h08 |
MASSARD Virginie (1969) FRA |
800 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |