Start-List by team
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
Code structure : 933 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:53
BANGUI Aïmane (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.45 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.16 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h14 |
DELANNOY Loïc (2012) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.34 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h56 |
PAÎRO Jean (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h42 |
DUBOIS Lina (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:35.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.77 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:49.99 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h10 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:10.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h10 |
GAGNADRE Zoe (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.09 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.33 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:36.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h48 |
JAMMES Axelle (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h44 |
JAMMES Leia (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.68 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.19 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:56.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h49 |
MAROQUIVOI Lucie (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:47.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h25 |
MARTINEZ Tess (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:21.49 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.34 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.46 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:37.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:53.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h30 |
SIMME Lena (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.85 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h52 |
TURPIN Stacy (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h25 |