Start-List by team
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
Code structure : 3401 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:54
BOYER Edouard (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.75 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h35 |
ANCELIN Maya (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.30 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.42 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:11.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
ARLANDA Louna (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:30.37 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.44 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:56.40 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:32.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
BABEF Alice (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.70 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:54.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h10 |
BABEF Maelle (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.43 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.72 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:29.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h10 |
DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.69 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.57 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.97 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:15.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h10 |
MALLARD Ilona-Rose (2013) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.87 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
OBERLE Lison (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.91 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.90 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |