Start-List by team
SYNCHRO N'OR REUNION
Code structure : 2879 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:31
CANTALIA Kenny (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:57.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h44 |
CAZAL Raphael (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h45 |
SOUNE SEYNE Louis (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h40 |
SOUNE-SEYNE Raphael (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:10.62 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:56.70 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:02.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:22.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.94 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h45 |
CANTALIA Loana (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:41.75 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
LE MEUR Lea (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h21 |
PICHON Tehany (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h05 |