BEGUE Matéo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h47 |
BENARD HOARAU Pierre (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h47 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:51.52 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.29 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:13.73 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h18 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Enrick (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.05 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:08.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:30.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h47 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h43 |
DAMOUR Kylian (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:00.14 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:11.81 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h27 |
DRISS Raphael (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:00.02 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:12.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:53.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:20.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:36.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h42 |
JACQUERIE Paul (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h43 |
LESPORT Julien (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:55.17 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:06.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:04.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h47 |
MAILLARD Baptiste (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.62 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.10 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h17 |
PERRAULT Adam (2012) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.87 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h37 |
DAMOUR Maellie (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:41.40 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.39 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h43 |
GRONDIN Julia-Maëly (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.83 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:04.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h03 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:47.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:04.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h56 |
MUNOZ Aurore (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
14h30 |
NABOUDET Manon (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:22.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.24 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h12 |
SIOCHE Edena (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h52 |