COUSIN Noah (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MASSON Emilien (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:52.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:28.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:52.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MASSON Gregory (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:14.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MATTER Antoine (2013) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:21.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MCLAUGHLIN Aedan (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
SUSS Léon (2014) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
ZIMMERMANN Pierre (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:45.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
ARBOGAST Cindy (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
ARBOGAST Verane (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:50.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
CAPACCIO Anna (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:53.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
FATH Aude (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:17.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
LEGRAND Leane (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:34.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
MASSON Celestine (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:52.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:27.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:54.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |