ARRETZ RISTORI Damien (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:18.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:02.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
BARTHOLOME Charlie (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
CASPAR Clement (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:47.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
CASPAR Frederic (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
DARTOIS Jared (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:48.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:29.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
HEINEL Charles (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
JOB Matthéo (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:52.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.26 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
LINDNER Paul (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.61 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:52.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MULLER Jimmy (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:44.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:36.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
NABEREZHNYI Artem (2012) UKR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:53.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
PLESTANT HEITZ Thibaud (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:47.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
PRIESTER Jules (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 3 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
SOYER Demir (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
VERZEAUX Antoine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
ADAM BRUCKER Charlène (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
DARTOIS Julia (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:24.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
DAVAL Lucile (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 29 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
DESMER Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 25 |
line 3 |
01:02.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
HAMMANN Victoria (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:27.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
HEMENI NAKO Sihane (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:43.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
LEICHT Charlie (2014) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
MALET Jana (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:11.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:49.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
MOCHEL Maya (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
MULLER Lilly (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PESTANA Mathilde (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
01:08.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PETIT Elsa (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:16.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:29.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PHILIPPS Maelle (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:58.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PIERSON Amelie (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:44.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:47.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:38.92 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
PIERSON Anna (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
SIEGEL Yaelle (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:30.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
WINCKEL Chloe (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:37.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:40.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |