BURGY Sacha (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:10.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 4 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
CHAUDUN Marceau (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:29.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
DANGUEL Benjamin (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
DERAMONT Hugo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:59.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
DIEUDONNE Marius (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:41.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
DURMAZ Onur (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:49.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:21.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
HORECICA Andrei (2012) UKR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:24.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
LESTAROV Stefan (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
MONTEIRO Samuel (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:13.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
TEYSSEYRE Julien (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:09.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h50 |
AYIK Delphine (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:42.74 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:19.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:31.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
AYIK Ela (2011) TUR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:27.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
BENOIT Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:42.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:17.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:50.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
BLANCHE Marie (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:44.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:29.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:52.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
BURGEL Emelyne (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
01:03.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 4 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
CAMBECEDES Eline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:47.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
CHEIKH Ania (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
CHRISTMANN Margot (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:27.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:39.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
EGELE Amélia (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:26.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:50.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:43.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h49 |
STOCKER Charlotte (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:30.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:32.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
STUDLER Mahaut (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:20.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
WEBER Lucie (2012) SUI |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:50.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |
ZEDIU Roberta (2006) ITA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 30 |
line 2 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h18 |