Start-List by team
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
Code structure : 827 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:73
ALARY Nicolas (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.48 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:00.57 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:14.34 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h00 |
CAPEL Yohann (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
DATIN Tristan (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.74 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.33 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.45 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h30 |
NGO Michael (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.77 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:19.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h17 |
NGUYEN Mathis (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.76 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h47 |
PEREIRAFERNANDES Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h13 |
WEISS Valentin (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h14 |
ALLAIN Siobhan (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:32.86 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h05 |
AMRANI Wisale (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:29.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.57 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
APOSTU Adeline (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
APOSTU Maria (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:48.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
BONNET Rose (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.56 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:25.23 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h44 |
DILDEE Chloe (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.25 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.92 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
HIPPIAS Alexiane (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.02 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.60 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h48 |
KUHN Elena (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:19.97 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
ROCHEREAU Sixtine (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h17 |
ROSELET Taina (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.48 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
TITECA Lidy-Marie (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
VITRY Maéline (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |