Start-List by team
US VAIRES
Code structure : 780 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:21
ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky (2001) MAD |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.13 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h42 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:41.42 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.05 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.47 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:41.03 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:57.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h54 |
BENABDELKADER Brice (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:53.62 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:24.80 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h30 |
DJENHIA Aslane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:25.41 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h54 |
BELHACHEMI Manare (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.45 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:33.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h07 |
RICHALET Capucine (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:21.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h41 |