Start-List by team
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS
Code structure : 3411 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:63
BOUILLOT Alexis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:49.46 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
LANDRY Marius (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.78 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
MARTI Maxence (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h51 |
THOMAIN Mattéo (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h45 |
BARBET Louane (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:02.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
BOUTHEMY Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
CHERIFI Melyssa (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:11.30 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
CHIRET Maely (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.78 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.27 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h24 |
EECKEMAN Victoire (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.58 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
REVEL Cleo (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.75 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
12h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.81 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h26 |
THOMAIN Maelys (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:59.55 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.10 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h36 |