Team 1 |
ARTHOD Léon (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:30.40 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h56 |
BAS Elian (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h40 |
BOURNAY Valentin (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h57 |
CLOUTRIER Martin (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
18h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h20 |
CLOUTRIER Michel (1971) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h00 |
CROZIER Axel (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h26 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
18h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.93 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h30 |
FRONTIERE Quentin (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h26 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
18h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h46 |
GERENTON Sébastien (1985) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h28 |
GILEZAN Victorien (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h26 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
18h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.30 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h49 |
LUQUE Fabien (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h19 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.78 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h23 |
BELLY Anaé (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h09 |
CASANOVA Laurene (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.63 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h11 |
DELABIE Anaëlle (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h44 |
FAURE Anaëlle (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
16h40 |
KHADRAOUI Ines (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:21.43 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h29 |
MAJOREL Charlotte (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
15h47 |
MORGHESE Constance (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.31 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h08 |
MUSY Charlotte (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
11h31 |
NAMUR Oceane (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.99 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h11 |
OUVRARD Méline (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
09h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
12h19 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 12 Novembre |
10h38 |