BARBAUT Nolann (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.92 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
BENGUIGUI Hugo (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.81 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
BESCOU Ethan (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.31 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h40 |
DEL BOVE Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.14 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h50 |
DELEBASSEE Julien (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.21 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.11 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.67 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
DUBOISSET Théo (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:26.75 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.13 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.31 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:17.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:54.37 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.43 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.76 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.89 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h16 |
GAJNIK Matt (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:55.94 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
LEFRANCQ Clément (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h16 |
LEGRIS Raphaël (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.42 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
PAU Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:27.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
PERON Elyot (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.83 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:06.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.33 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
ANGELOT Jade (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.36 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:29.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.29 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.93 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h43 |
BALME Annaelle (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h48 |
BEATRIX Chloe (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.11 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:59.97 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h26 |
CHEVALIER Charlotte (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:22.78 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:11.92 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.11 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h46 |
CIESLAK Albane (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.92 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:58.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
DEMNARD Elya (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:20.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h43 |
DOIZON Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h24 |
DREVET Coline (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.33 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:04.14 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:40.49 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |
FIEUJEAN Ambre (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h32 |
GIRAUD-TELME Anouk (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:47.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.13 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h46 |
MERILHOU Cassandre (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
MICAND Soline (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
14:43.70 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.16 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:41.97 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
MOHAMED Inaya (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:56.41 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.72 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.25 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:31.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:11.85 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h59 |
MOHAMED Laina (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:07.98 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.28 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:11.14 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h26 |
NOISETTE Célia (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.73 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h27 |
RATIGNER Clara (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:40.73 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.65 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.79 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:19.70 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h59 |
ROGNARD Chloé (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.57 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:03.98 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.93 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:43.72 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |