Start-List by team
CN BELLEGARDE
Code structure : 661 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:30
AZEKRI Haroun (2010) MAR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:11.52 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:37.42 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h45 |
BATTISTELLI Boris (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
HAAB Bastien (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.17 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:09.67 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
CHENNAZ Lola (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.27 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |
LAURENT Elise (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h40 |
PENIN Elena (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:42.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.12 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |