AUDIBERT Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.08 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.84 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.64 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
BOENING Max (2008) GER |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.83 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:01.60 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
COQUEREL Eole (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.31 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
FLORIS Alessandro (2009) ITA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.63 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:02.83 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
GUIENNE Edgar (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:27.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.10 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:44.49 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
HRISTOV Yoan (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.01 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.75 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:51.55 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h07 |
KOLOS Anton (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.64 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
LESPRIT Malo (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
MAIRE Titouan (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.46 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
MARICOU Valentin (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.21 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.64 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h53 |
MICHALET--NGUYEN Ambroise (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.13 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.49 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h50 |
MULET Thibault (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.80 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:53.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:48.68 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:43.28 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h07 |
TALBOT Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.76 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h07 |
VILLAR BOSVEIL Axel (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.24 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:10.22 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:41.11 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h50 |
WAGNER ROBINEAU Elias (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.25 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.43 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:52.23 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h07 |
BOR Marguerite (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:31.57 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.36 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.47 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
CHALAS Marylou (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.67 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.51 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
COQUEREL Thémis (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.84 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:36.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:39.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h46 |
DESCHAMPS Lucilia (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
JACOB Anaelle (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
PACCIANI Irene (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.55 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.98 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:46.35 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h43 |
PEACOCKE Josephine (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.53 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.02 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:12.82 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h59 |
PIERREHUMBERT Nina (2010) SUI |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.99 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:48.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:09.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:17.70 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h59 |
RACINE Eva (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:28.69 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h55 |
SAMSAME Sara (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h50 |
SERRANO ORIENT Ariadna (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
SIGGERIS Alexia (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:33.09 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:51.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h48 |
TALBOT Leonore (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.81 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:33.39 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.66 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:30.46 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
VLADOIU Diana (2008) ROU |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:20.01 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:56.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |