BARTHE Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.18 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:45.28 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.77 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
BUGNOT Arnaud (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.95 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.48 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h07 |
BURKI Igorian (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.01 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.05 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
COMBE Loris (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:47.04 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.29 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.90 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
FOGNINI Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:42.08 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.32 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
FOURNIER ManoƩ (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.86 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.87 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:21.76 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h50 |
NOVAKOSKI Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:18.63 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h11 |
ALAZ Julide (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.87 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:29.88 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
AUCHERE Jane (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:38.81 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:47.62 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |
BELLOTTO-MARTIN Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:06.34 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.77 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h48 |
BERTONI Chiara (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.70 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h54 |
FREVILLE MIQUEL Roxane (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.09 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.26 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.22 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h50 |
FRUSTIĆ Caithline (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.58 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.89 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |
PICARD Janie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:44.79 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.68 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:38.68 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:56.56 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
17h03 |
SARI Elvin (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.61 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.51 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.19 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.66 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.93 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h46 |
SERRE Chloe (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.78 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:13.33 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h26 |
WILHELM Alexia (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.43 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.24 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
15h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:23.18 |
Dimanche 15 Octobre |
16h59 |