Team 1 |
CAMUS Hugo (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
CANILLAS Bruno (1974) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:08.84 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
DENISOT Matheo (2014) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
GARREC Tristan (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.94 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h35 |
GARRIDO NoƩ (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
JURADO Esteban (2013) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
LAMOUCHE Antoine (2013) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
LAMOUCHE Bastien (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h50 |
LE DORTZ Evann (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
LE DORTZ Kilian (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.34 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h40 |
CHARRIER Tiphaine (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.89 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h32 |
GARREC Loann (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h45 |
GOUNEAU Catherine (1964) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:49.14 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h39 |
JOSSE-BLANCHARD Noline (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
LASSON Jessy (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.54 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h31 |
POZZI Lilou (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h51 |
PUFFERRA Lola (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.35 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h10 |
RANCIEN Montaine (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.81 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h25 |
RIBEIRO Marie (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.49 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
TEIXEIRA Laura (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.28 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |