Team 1 |
BODU Renan (2013) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h29 |
BOIRON Jean-François (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:18.16 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
CALADO Lucas (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:40.86 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h22 |
COLART Gatien (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h44 |
JARREAU Maxence (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.10 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h38 |
KARATAY Edis (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h42 |
LAARES Ilyass (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:44.68 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h55 |
LEEMANS Axel (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.42 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h24 |
MEHIAOUI Akram (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
14h55 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
17h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h40 |
TIRVAUDEY Morgan (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.67 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h05 |
ADAM Mazarine (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.43 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h31 |
BODU Lana (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.77 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h25 |
BROSSIER Leonie (2013) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.79 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h10 |
DAVID Manon (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h35 |
GIBAULT Maé (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h32 |
HOUDEAU Marie-Laure (1982) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:43.02 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h58 |
LECLERC Veronique (1966) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.48 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h54 |
LERASLE Lya (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:34.85 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h16 |
MARGUERITE Eline (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
PICARD Ambre (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h37 |
PITAULT Anna (2014) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.97 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h48 |
Team 2 |
BARON Mathilde (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h50 |
DEBENNE Lilou (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.83 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h32 |
DECRESSONNIERE Noemie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:27.08 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h07 |
EL HADRAOUI Dina (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h10 |
FLOCHET Shaîna (2013) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
10h39 |
LEEMANS Justine (2014) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:01.22 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
11h48 |
LERASLE Emy (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:03.58 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h35 |
PITAULT Lisa (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h10 |
POULIN Leonie (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:26.31 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h31 |
TONDU Mallory (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
12h14 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Novembre |
15h25 |