CANDAU Benoît (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.88 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:59.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h37 |
CASTEX Alexandre (1988) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h03 |
DISTINGUIN Bertrand (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.63 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:49.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h10 |
GUILLOUX Antoine (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:26.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.25 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
HAFFRAY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
LE NEL Corentin (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.87 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
LEGENDRE Benoit (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h22 |
LEMETTAIS Michael (1977) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.60 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:53.82 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
MENARD Christophe (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.28 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h27 |
MEVEL Dylan (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h03 |
RUCHETON Yohann (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h37 |
THOREAU Dominique (1954) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:45.77 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:56.12 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h22 |
BLANCO DIAZ Pauline (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.07 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.39 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h59 |
COLLET Enora (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
GILLIG Valentine (1992) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.32 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.05 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h37 |
HENG Sophie (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.61 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:59.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h17 |
JACQUELIN Lucie (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.06 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h40 |
JUHEL Pascale (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.79 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.89 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h17 |
LENORMAND Pauline (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h01 |
MEILLIER Pascale (1961) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.15 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h55 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:02.44 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h32 |
MORLIERE Stephanie (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
14h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.37 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h37 |
PICOT Isabelle (1965) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h31 |