Start-List by team
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
Code structure : 1956 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:40
BIGER Salomé (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:45.81 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:41.03 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:00.22 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h45 |
FEREC KERREST Ellie (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.31 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h59 |
GARREC Perrine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h36 |
GOUJON CLOIREC Zoé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.83 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.63 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h19 |
LANGLET Emeline (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.44 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.79 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h31 |
LE HENAFF Lilou (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.48 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h22 |
LOUSSOUARN Maiwen (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.08 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:17.84 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h36 |
MICHEL Alexiane (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:59.94 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h45 |
MILIN Maëlla (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:23.08 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:31.89 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h17 |
PAUGAM Maelys (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 27 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.55 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:16.90 |
Samedi 27 Mai |
15h40 |