Start-List by team
NANTES NATATION
Code structure : 968 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:52
ASTIER Luca (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.43 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
BELKADI Souhail (2010) ALG |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.11 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
GIRAUD Stan (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:15.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
GRAVIER Aeron (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
KHEDDAOUI Ahmed (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
POTIER Melchior (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
RUIZ Hugo (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
BAUDART Apolline (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
COTINAT Rose (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:20.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.40 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
GAZAN Céleste (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.29 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
MOREAU Camille (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.20 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
POCQUET Emma (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:33.31 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
PUGET Zoé (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:08.49 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:58.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:23.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:35.07 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |