Start-List by team
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
Code structure : 637 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:48
AUGEREAU Charles (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
BOURGOUIN Jarvis (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
CADIZ LABELLE Salvador (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.95 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h04 |
DIQUET Thomas (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
GAUGAIN Lukas (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:09.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
JEAN David (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
LOMBRICI Hugo (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h27 |
ACHI Jade (2011) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.67 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h58 |
DANILO Juliette (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:44.58 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:29.56 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
GOYCETA Ema (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:39.03 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:11.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |
ROUSSEAU Léa (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:44.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:36.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
16h12 |