Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:36
CANO GARCIA Mateo (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.66 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.49 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.11 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:08.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:54.98 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h28 |
CROISILLE Louka (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.32 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.04 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.03 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:50.23 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h10 |
DE PAUW Timeo (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:37.91 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.56 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h59 |
DUPRAZ Simon (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h02 |
FOLLET Maxim (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.74 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.40 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.48 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.15 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h38 |
LESCOMBES Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:36.71 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.91 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.99 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h18 |
LESCOMBES Léa (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:52.77 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h33 |