Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
Code structure : 2394 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:34
HOOKS Christopher (2009) GBR |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:54.72 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:39.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h36 |
LAMBEL Rudy (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.49 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:14.93 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
PINAUD Louison (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h02 |
XAVIER Mathis (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.82 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h13 |
DOS SANTOS Emma (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.20 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.09 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.52 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h50 |
STOULS Margot (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:47.34 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.88 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:55.43 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:34.01 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |