Start-List by team
CMO BASSENS NATATION
Code structure : 1142 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:25
DANIAUD Ariel (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:41.26 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:57.34 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h10 |
FERNANDES Fabio (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.52 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h35 |
GOISLARD Arthur (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h06 |
HOFFMANN Sacha (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:37.47 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h14 |
BERTOLDI Lena (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.75 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.77 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.83 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:30.25 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h21 |
BORDENAVE Laura (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.88 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h49 |