Start-List by team
C REDON NATATION
Code structure : 508 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:39
AUGEREAU Alexandre (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:00.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h11 |
BISSON Titouan (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:00.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h08 |
COLLIN-MARTIN Timéo (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:00.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.13 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h30 |
COSTA Antton (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:00.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h11 |
FOLCHER Mathieu (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.06 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h49 |
HOCHET Théotim (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:00.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h08 |
JUBIN Loric (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h04 |
OGER Alexis (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:00.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h11 |
PRAUD Gaspard (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h53 |
BABY Aliya (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.80 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h15 |
CERVEAUX Maiwenn (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:01.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:01.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h56 |
DRUART Capucine (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:01.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.10 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h56 |