BOURIEZ Louann (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.47 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.73 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h59 |
CREED Tristan-Janos (2007) GBR |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.64 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:30.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.95 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.87 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:10.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h28 |
DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.15 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.37 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.97 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.96 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h28 |
DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.31 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.88 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.59 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h33 |
EL FAQIR Waël (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.35 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.47 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.97 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.88 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h58 |
HILTBRAND Léo (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:56.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.60 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.84 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h45 |
MONTET Arthur (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:53.71 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:17.07 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h28 |
REHOUMA Jassem (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.27 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.48 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.80 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h54 |
ROLET Adan (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.48 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h05 |
BERNARD Mai-Lan (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.13 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.91 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.43 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:21.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h15 |
BOGGIO Blandine (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.66 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h45 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:06.02 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:44.92 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.02 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h15 |
BONAFE Maelys (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.72 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.45 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.03 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.32 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:47.28 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:31.07 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h09 |
DECOBERT Jade (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.51 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.23 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.05 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h52 |
DRUOTON Clara (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.95 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.55 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h42 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:30.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.23 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h02 |
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.36 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.18 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.61 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:29.21 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.94 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h48 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:22.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h09 |
MAUMY Angele (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.85 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.93 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h41 |
MIR Emilie (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:10.98 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.46 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.48 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.82 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:18.32 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h09 |
NEMETH Laura-Blanka (2007) HUN |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:40.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.72 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.94 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.05 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.48 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h50 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:16.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h15 |
PICARD Lorine (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.44 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.58 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.40 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
RABIA Aya-Maria (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.53 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:43.33 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h18 |