ANJOLRAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.53 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:06.41 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h28 |
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.54 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h00 |
BAEZ Nikita (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.76 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.61 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.06 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h00 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.98 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.81 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h03 |
BUMSEL Maxence (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.56 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h51 |
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali (1995) TUN |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.14 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h39 |
COMBIER Max (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.96 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.24 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h00 |
COURT Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.26 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.39 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.96 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h58 |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
FONFERRIER Mathias (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.78 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h30 |
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h54 |
HOLM Nils (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.14 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.77 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h00 |
IOSELIANI Nicoloz (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h30 |
JEAN Hugo (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:04.16 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:32.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
NASRI Naël (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.13 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h30 |
NICOULLAUD Titouan (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.45 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.76 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.86 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h00 |
NUNEZ GREEN Dilan (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.31 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.29 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.25 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h03 |
PARADOL Octave (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.06 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.02 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:01.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
PECH Killian (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.36 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.40 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h07 |
PERESSE Justin (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.49 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.41 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.65 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
PICOCHE Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.69 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.85 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h00 |
PIRON Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.62 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:22.60 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.67 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h45 |
RESSE Noah (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.14 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h05 |
TALLARON Matéo (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.82 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.60 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.51 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.99 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h36 |
VITSE Victor (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.02 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.96 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
BONJEAN Celia (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.87 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
BOURDON Lucie (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.03 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h50 |
CADIC Ana (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.72 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h33 |
DUPUPED Lou-Anne (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.37 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:46.69 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:31.95 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h15 |
GENSANE Rébecca (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.39 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.32 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
GERVASI Justine (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.16 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h52 |
GOILLON Ariane (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.93 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.20 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:42.18 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h02 |
LE HENAFF Laurie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h34 |
PEYROL Amandine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.86 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.82 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.17 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h15 |
RAYNERT Maud (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.88 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.95 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.37 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h43 |
TROMPETTE Melora (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.06 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.95 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.82 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h15 |