ATTAVAY Louis (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.93 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.86 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.87 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.32 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
BALLOUARD Cédric (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.09 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.60 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.74 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.38 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
BALLOUARD Julien (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.15 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.62 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.46 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h58 |
BIEZ Antonin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.91 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h54 |
BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.39 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.23 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.63 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h53 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.33 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h36 |
CHERGUI Ilian (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.21 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.71 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.18 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.34 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h33 |
CLERC Benjamin (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.10 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.20 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.65 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h03 |
COLLET Pierre-Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.43 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h02 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.05 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h58 |
DEMARTELAERE Edouard (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.03 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.21 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h49 |
FAURON Eliott (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:47.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.60 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h54 |
PEVET Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.92 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.64 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h41 |
SEROR Warren (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.96 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h46 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.74 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h59 |
TEYSSIER Mathys (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.79 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:27.76 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:05.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h34 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.63 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.03 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h48 |
COUTANT Elea (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.67 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 29 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.15 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h21 |
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.23 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h33 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
17h03 |
KOLB Sofia (2005) GER |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.17 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.19 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h52 |
LAMAURY Lise (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.76 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.96 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h33 |
PAILLARD Alice (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.71 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.67 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
16h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.31 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h42 |
RIVAT Rebecca (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h12 |