BERLIOUX Paco (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:21.87 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:47.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:28.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h07 |
DAVY Maxence (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:11.87 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:18.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:18.75 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:38.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h25 |
DELAIN émilien (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.65 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:32.60 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:25.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h35 |
HERBULOT Jean (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:03.27 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:23.91 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h32 |
HUAUME Valery (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.37 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:12.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:13.54 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:28.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h22 |
LUCAS Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.12 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:08.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:15.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h07 |
MARTINS Romeo (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:49.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:28.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:15.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
BOUBEGHLA Lyla (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.33 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:12.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:55.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:39.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h49 |
CADENAULE Lena (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.37 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:42.15 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.04 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:35.15 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.53 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:51.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h47 |
GOULU Clémence (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:13.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:33.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |
MORICHETTI Anna (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.18 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:06.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:05.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:24.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h52 |
MORVAN Charlotte (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:08.21 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:49.25 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:27.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
NAUD Paola (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.52 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.71 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:25.06 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.52 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h50 |
RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:11.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:51.45 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:39.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |