Start-List by team
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
Code structure : 506 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:51
Number of engaged relay:2
LEMARIE Joseph (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.19 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.56 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:39.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h25 |
ROBERT Paol (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:05.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:44.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h22 |
ROBERT Tilio (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h46 |
ROULLE Anatole (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.27 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:05.21 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h18 |
TOULLIC Paulin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.71 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.51 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:29.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:19.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:03.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h23 |
GOUIX Louise (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.91 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.87 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:05.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |
GOUIX Ninon (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:42.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:16.22 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:12.70 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h42 |
PERROTTE Manon (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:01.12 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:06.33 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:43.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h56 |
ROY Louise (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.62 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:31.25 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h33 |