Start-List by team
EN CAEN
Code structure : 454 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:91
COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:59.22 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:47.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:15.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h44 |
DUMAS Raphaël (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:26.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.80 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:51.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h18 |
FLYNN Rex (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:56.74 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:29.51 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:08.83 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h38 |
GUELLE Arthus (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:07.63 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:38.99 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h25 |
MENARD BARATA Thomas (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.32 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.59 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:22.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:55.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h11 |
SALDANA Gino (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.81 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:01.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:44.67 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:17.99 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h38 |
SENECAL Louis (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.46 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:10.97 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:53.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:36.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h25 |
TOREL Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:44.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:10.43 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |
ANGLADE Elianna (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:41.08 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.61 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:01.37 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:32.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:50.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h41 |
BETSEY Camille (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.95 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:27.64 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:55.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.09 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h33 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:14.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h10 |
HAMEL Suan (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.94 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:09.84 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:20.03 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:34.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h57 |
HENAUT Lison (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.68 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:19.44 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:03.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h45 |
MADELINE Clémence (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.02 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:12.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:27.23 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:22.12 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:36.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h49 |
VILLON Soa (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.87 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:33.32 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:04.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:49.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
14h45 |