Start-List by team
CN NOYON
Code structure : 520 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:22
ADOUX Hugo (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:50.47 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h46 |
CUVILLIEZ Emilien (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.67 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.57 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:03.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
HELIN Camille (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.55 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:58.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h47 |
LADRETTE Cloé (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:05.90 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:48.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
RIFF Anaelle (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:27.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.07 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:23.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h50 |