Start-List by team
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
Code structure : 1982 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:52
DARTOIS Leny (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:14.80 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:09.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:13.12 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h40 |
FALSARELLA Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.64 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:18.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.88 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:57.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h26 |
MABILLE Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.91 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:29.15 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
AMIARD Erine (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.41 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h06 |
DUBOS Candice (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:29.08 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
10:51.91 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
05:09.35 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:48.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.56 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h12 |
FRANCONVILLE Clara (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.96 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.66 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.73 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:02.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:18.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h54 |
LUCAS Artemis (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:49.39 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
03:12.79 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:17.73 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h36 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
23:25.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
VERSCHUERE Capucine (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:25.56 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:35.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:14.84 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:10.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |